Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  SVM: Verbandsliga West

1 SF Brand 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Röder,Matthias 2337-209 3.5 4.60 30 2073 1924 3½ / 5 2312-210 -25
2 Meissner,Thomas 1984-72 1.5 2.95 30 1796 1988 1½ / 6 1952-73 -32
3 Wendland,Guido 1832-49 1.5 2.34 26 1722 1914 1½ / 6 1811-50 -21
4 Bozidarevic,Slobodjan 1856-42 3.0 2.97 27 1862 1912 3 / 7 1857-43 +1
5 Weischenberg,Jürgen 1820-56 5.0 3.58 26 1945 1858 5 / 8 1853-57 +33
6 Schülting,David 1810-50 2.5 3.39 26 1715 1817 2½ / 7 1788-51 -22
7 Offermanns,Robert 1833-104 1.0 3.03 26 1506 1746 1 / 5 1781-105 -52
8 Henning,Karl-Heinz 1776-49 0.0 1.57 25 - 1517 0 / 2 1729-50 -47
9 Akingboye,Michael 1651-7 1.5 1.59 22 1643 1792 1½ / 5 1648-8 -3
11 Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah,Aqil Ainuddin 1909-8 6.5 4.95 23 2125 1703 6½ / 7 1950-9 +41
12 Kroll,Siegfried 1613-25 0.5 1.23 22 - 1680 ½ / 3 1590-26 -23
27 Bernd,Dieter 1464-91 1.0 0.54 20 - 1437 1 / 1 1482-92 +18
Gesamt 1862 27.5 32.74 - - 1825 27.5 / 62 1855 -132

2 SG Kohlscheid 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hüskens,Gerd 1816-91 1.5 2.04 26 1753 1983 1½ / 7 1803-92 -13
2 Gronloh,Carsten 1947-58 3.5 1.75 29 - 1990 3½ / 4 1989-59 +42
3 Johann,Lukas Martin 1898-28 3.5 2.53 28 2015 1958 3½ / 6 1921-29 +23
4 Freer,Glenn 1899-23 4.0 3.31 28 1970 1920 4 / 7 1915-24 +16
5 Kunstek,Walter 1850-28 2.0 2.87 27 1740 1865 2 / 6 1829-29 -21
6 Orlowski,Julius 1806-16 2.5 3.46 26 1718 1859 2½ / 8 1783-17 -23
7 Fainberg,Jakob 1774-16 2.5 4.21 25 1601 1742 2½ / 8 1733-17 -41
8 Stakenburg,Alexander 1743-12 5.5 3.27 24 1957 1816 5½ / 8 1799-13 +56
9 Lagemann,Tobias 1733-46 1.0 1.69 24 - 1685 1 / 3 1713-47 -20
10 Langen,Ralf 1700-102 3.0 3.04 23 1693 1693 3 / 6 1699-103 -1
Gesamt 1814 29 28.17 - - 1853 29 / 63 1815 +18

3 SK Kerpen 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Pick,Max 1865-82 1.5 2.25 17 1796 2026 1½ / 7 1840-83 -25
2 Vogel,Heike 1996-238 4.5 4.41 30 2000 1957 4½ / 8 1998-239 +2
3 Schauff,Lutz 1974-110 2.5 3.87 30 1832 1934 2½ / 7 1944-111 -30
4 Schmitz,Rolf 1955-76 5.5 4.88 30 2011 1870 5½ / 8 1968-77 +13
6 Jakubczyk,Dietmar 1795-51 4.0 3.42 25 1851 1851 4 / 8 1809-52 +14
7 Hartl,Jan 1367-32 2.5 0.48 6 1698 1800 2½ / 7 1491-33 +124
8 Rahi,Zafar 1710-71 1.5 2.16 24 1621 1770 1½ / 5 1692-72 -18
12 Strack,Rolf 1601-75 1.0 1.00 22 - 1599 1 / 2 1601-76
14 Wöstmann,Mathias 1497-76 0.0 0.24 20 - 1700 0 / 1 1488-77 -9
15 Römer,Leon 1182-2 0.5 0.40 10 - 1585 ½ / 2 1189-3 +7
20 Vogelfänger,Daniel 1280-55 0.0 0.05 18 - 1753 0 / 1 1278-56 -2
24 Wang,Yibo 781-1 0.0 0.00 34 - 1653 0 / 1 781-2
44 Soylemez,Serhan 0.0 0.00 0 - 1777 0 / 2 Restpartien
45 Strylets,Andrii 0.0 0.00 0 - 1788 0 / 1 Restpartien
47 Brijawi,Mohamad 0.0 0.00 0 - 1806 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1756 23.5 23.16 - - 1856 23.5 / 61 1767 +76

4 PTSV Aachen 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Whitmire,James David 1968-157 4.0 3.55 30 2019 2019 4 / 8 1977-158 +9
2 Esser,Thomas 2089-104 5.5 5.31 30 2103 1962 5½ / 8 2093-105 +4
3 Brüggemann,Frank 2003-73 2.5 2.42 30 - 1926 2½ / 4 2005-74 +2
4 Müller,Norbert 2051-100 1.5 5.06 30 1644 1874 1½ / 7 1974-101 -77
5 Schulten,Berthold 1883-76 3.0 4.14 28 1742 1792 3 / 7 1857-77 -26
6 van Orsouw,Niclas 1871-81 1.5 1.11 27 - 1831 1½ / 2 1882-82 +11
7 Krohn,Malte Till 1864-64 6.0 3.31 27 2494 1827 6 / 6 1929-65 +65
9 Klein,Gernot 1761-290 2.5 2.18 25 1818 1818 2½ / 5 1770-291 +9
10 Fournell,Udo 1788-144 4.0 3.45 25 1841 1791 4 / 7 1802-145 +14
13 Münstermann,Peter 1782-78 1.0 2.36 25 - 1711 1 / 4 1744-79 -38
15 Moetamedi,Bagher 1642-50 0.0 0.30 22 - 1793 0 / 1 1632-51 -10
Gesamt 1916 31.5 33.19 - - 1866 31.5 / 59 1912 -37

5 SV Lendersdorf 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Sautter,Joshua 2022-7 5.5 4.48 22 2124 1983 5½ / 8 2049-8 +27
2 Chraibi,Mohcine 1996-41 3.5 4.55 30 1900 1943 3½ / 8 1974-42 -22
3 Voulon,Oliver 1950-81 4.5 3.45 29 2086 1894 4½ / 6 1974-82 +24
4 Hinz,Holger 1933-166 4.0 3.64 29 1967 1917 4 / 7 1941-167 +8
5 Flatten,Arnold 2046-165 5.0 5.51 30 1968 1810 5 / 7 2035-166 -11
6 Grünich,Andreas 1815-33 3.5 3.86 26 1755 1755 3½ / 7 1806-34 -9
7 Liebe,Uwe 1786-72 2.5 3.80 25 1649 1751 2½ / 7 1754-73 -32
8 Diel,Alexander 1793-26 2.5 3.55 25 1660 1717 2½ / 6 1766-27 -27
11 Titz,Peter 1698-128 0.0 0.39 23 - 1777 0 / 1 1685-129 -13
13 Klein-Uebbing,Niklas 1696-38 2.0 1.13 18 - 1646 2 / 2 1731-39 +35
27 Shakhbandaryan,Armen 1277-5 0.0 0.09 8 - 1666 0 / 1 1269-6 -8
Gesamt 1900 33 34.45 - - 1841 33 / 60 1897 -28

6 Aachener SV 3
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Weinkauf,Viktor 1886-88 3.0 2.35 28 1972 1972 3 / 6 1901-89 +15
2 Geerling,Anton 1935-41 2.0 1.90 29 - 1953 2 / 4 1937-42 +2
4 Ucaroglu,Melih Furkan 1929-69 2.0 1.79 29 - 1967 2 / 4 1934-70 +5
5 Masic,Almir 1941-77 0.0 0.58 29 - 1880 0 / 1 1926-78 -15
7 Alexopoulos,Spiros Orestis 1947-93 1.5 1.77 29 - 1883 1½ / 3 1940-94 -7
10 Roefe,Detlef 1895-139 4.5 3.97 28 1942 1899 4½ / 8 1907-140 +12
11 Thiemann,Marc 1929-49 4.5 4.06 29 1971 1869 4½ / 7 1939-50 +10
12 von der Weiden,Ralf 1796-44 1.0 0.47 25 - 1820 1 / 1 1812-45 +16
13 Hinz,Laszlo 1777-4 5.5 3.20 20 2040 1810 5½ / 7 1845-5 +68
15 Maaß,André 1769-44 1.0 1.97 25 - 1623 1 / 3 1741-45 -28
16 Yanes,Adrian 1666-120 4.5 4.14 23 1685 1642 4½ / 8 1675-121 +9
17 Hermann,David 1753-4 5.0 4.00 19 1876 1603 5 / 6 1785-5 +32
22 Wenzke,Elias 1847-58 1.0 1.69 22 - 1544 1 / 2 1824-59 -23
24 Voleske,Peter 1829-120 0.5 1.01 26 - 1826 ½ / 2 1814-121 -15
26 Biskup,Jakub 1816-3 1.0 0.66 15 - 1700 1 / 1 1833-4 +17
Gesamt 1838 37 33.56 - - 1807 37 / 63 1851 +98

7 Brühler SK 3
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Yeritsyan,Artur 1863-57 3.5 2.31 22 2018 2018 3½ / 7 1896-58 +33
2 Heuser,Friedhelm 2016-129 4.0 4.04 30 2007 1957 4 / 7 2015-130 -1
3 Dilger,Jan 1880-90 2.5 2.07 27 1944 1944 2½ / 5 1891-91 +11
4 Neuens,Heiko 1872-44 3.0 3.26 27 1847 1897 3 / 7 1866-45 -6
5 Schottmüller,Christoph 1922-33 3.0 2.90 29 1935 1863 3 / 5 1924-34 +2
6 Romaker,Johann 1856-82 3.0 2.41 27 1943 1871 3 / 5 1871-83 +15
7 Jopek,Eugen 1821-98 3.0 3.47 26 1762 1762 3 / 6 1809-99 -12
8 Vladimirow,Anguel 1860-66 3.5 4.48 27 1738 1738 3½ / 7 1837-67 -23
9 Tonnicchi,Claudio 1988-101 0.5 0.76 30 - 1782 ½ / 1 1981-102 -7
10 Schmitz,Stephan 1758-6 1.0 1.73 25 - 1429 1 / 2 1736-7 -22
16 Esser,Heinz 1630-59 0.0 1.02 22 - 1621 0 / 2 1596-60 -34
17 Thierkopf,Guido 1535-53 0.0 0.03 21 - 2073 0 / 1 1534-54 -1
18 Lichtblau,Ernst 1458-168 1.0 0.12 20 - 1793 1 / 1 1492-169 +34
27 Hagedorn,Lennart 1586-13 1.0 0.46 21 - 1613 1 / 1 1606-14 +20
29 Kronseder,Michael 1523-157 0.5 0.58 20 - 1681 ½ / 2 1520-158 -3
37 Botvinnik,Alexey 1710-58 1.0 1.38 24 - 1507 1 / 2 1698-59 -12
51 Worbs,Jürgen 1491-65 0.5 0.16 20 - 1775 ½ / 1 1504-66 +13
55 Zabel,Pascal 1178-4 0.5 0.05 17 - 1653 ½ / 1 1198-5 +20
Gesamt 1825 31.5 31.23 - - 1832 31.5 / 63 1825 +27

8 Tigerli Aachen 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kellerwessel,Ralf 1904-97 2.5 3.22 28 1849 1990 2½ / 8 1888-98 -16
3 Schuller,Bernd 1777-26 1.5 1.56 25 1772 2002 1½ / 7 1776-27 -1
4 Wagner,Alfred 1749-11 1.5 1.44 24 1767 1959 1½ / 6 1751-12 +2
5 Greim,Roman 1776-47 3.0 2.55 25 1826 1913 3 / 8 1787-48 +11
8 Wälbers,Werner 1661-62 0.0 0.40 23 - 1906 0 / 2 1648-63 -13
9 Heiermann,Peter 1621-38 2.0 1.76 22 1668 1826 2 / 7 1628-39 +7
10 Schrader,Bernd 1490-26 0.5 0.66 20 1458 1859 ½ / 6 1485-27 -5
11 Terlaak,Michael 1510-33 1.0 1.35 20 1469 1791 1 / 8 1500-34 -10
14 Kleistra,Michel 1465-16 2.5 1.24 20 1671 1671 2½ / 5 1505-17 +40
16 Sefid Rodi,Siavash 0.0 0.00 0 - 1570 0 / 2 Restpartien
17 Bernard,Sasha Amira 1261-1 0.5 0.67 13 - 1446 ½ / 2 1252-2 -9
19 von Nobbe,David 1937-4 0.5 1.53 20 - 1722 ½ / 2 1900-5 -37
Gesamt 1669 15.5 16.38 - - 1856 15.5 / 63 1668 -31

9 SV Horrem 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Bien,Stefan 2024-153 5.5 4.90 30 2080 1939 5½ / 8 2037-154 +13
3 Hannaske,Arno 2097-75 4.0 4.11 30 2076 1951 4 / 6 2095-76 -2
4 Schulz,Wilhelm 2016-113 5.5 5.04 30 2058 1917 5½ / 8 2026-114 +10
5 Krings,Thomas 2023-61 5.0 4.66 30 2054 1896 5 / 7 2030-62 +7
6 Allatif,Kinan 1900-9 3.5 3.77 28 1867 1867 3½ / 7 1894-10 -6
7 Fuhs,Jürgen 2073-319 6.5 6.11 30 2135 1713 6½ / 7 2081-320 +8
8 Voigt,Ingrid 1926-196 3.0 2.86 29 - 1742 3 / 4 1929-197 +3
9 Reinhardt,Ingo 1775-41 2.0 2.24 25 - 1548 2 / 3 1768-42 -7
10 Rechner,Klaus 2034-64 3.0 3.38 30 - 1742 3 / 4 2025-65 -9
11 Olschewski,Martin 1653-74 5.5 4.81 22 1637 1496 5½ / 8 1671-75 +18
16 Rewerts,Ingo 1776-63 0.5 0.98 25 - 1206 ½ / 1 1761-64 -15
Gesamt 1953 44 42.86 - - 1788 44 / 63 1958 +20

10 Turm Bergheim 1
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Huhndorf,Arnold 2191-123 6.5 5.78 30 2337 1915 6½ / 7 2207-124 +16
2 Germund,Marlon 1952-21 1.0 1.38 20 - 1983 1 / 3 1939-22 -13
3 Härtel,Stephan 1953-109 3.0 3.95 30 1871 1958 3 / 8 1933-110 -20
4 Potrafke,Dirk 1882-41 2.0 1.35 28 - 1919 2 / 3 1899-42 +17
5 Bergmann,Thomas 1815-52 2.5 2.03 26 1884 1884 2½ / 5 1827-53 +12
6 Buller,Ivan 1855-33 3.0 3.51 27 1805 1855 3 / 7 1843-34 -12
7 Lambertz,Walter 1807-78 3.5 3.84 26 1753 1753 3½ / 7 1799-79 -8
8 Titz,Stefan 1768-73 1.0 2.14 25 - 1743 1 / 4 1737-74 -31
9 Potrafke,Lukas 1755-40 3.0 1.83 13 - 1796 3 / 4 1810-41 +55
10 Houben,Maximilian 1806-20 1.0 0.87 14 - 1490 1 / 1 1813-21 +7
11 Freese,Carsten 1693-107 4.5 1.99 23 2146 1780 4½ / 5 1765-108 +72
16 Fricke,Rudolf 1622-42 1.5 0.93 22 - 1656 1½ / 2 1641-43 +19
18 Brügge,Sebastian 1600-53 0.0 0.74 22 - 1698 0 / 2 1575-54 -25
19 Komanns,Christoph 1528-2 0.5 0.36 10 - 1797 ½ / 2 1537-3 +9
21 Connemann,Mirko 1437-27 0.0 0.46 9 - 1464 0 / 1 1400-28 -37
25 Mirmoini,Arwin 1347-18 1.0 0.08 6 - 1758 1 / 1 1452-19 +105
38 Arnold,Ben 1206-7 0.5 0.02 5 - 1776 ½ / 1 1270-8 +64
Gesamt 1826 34.5 31.26 - - 1830 34.5 / 63 1833 +230